List of NRL Matches Streaming on WatchNRL.com...

Watch NRL show all matches Live with Fox Sports Studio

NRL Nines - Day 1

Friday 13th February

8:05am: Warriors v Roosters (Women)

8:30am: Penrith v Roosters

8:55am: Warriors v Newcastle

9:20am: Canterbury v Parramatta

9:45am: St George Illawarra v Cronulla

10:15am: Canberra v Cold Goast

10:40am: Wests Tigers v South Sydney

11:05am: North Queensland v Brisbane

11:30am: Melbourne v Manly

11:55am Brisbane v St George I (Women)

NRL Nines - Day 2

Saturday 14th February

2:20am: Roosters v Brisbane (Women)

2:45am: Warriors v St George I (Women)

3:10am: Newcastle v Penrith

3:35am: Roosters v Warriors

4:00am: Cronulla v Canterbury

4:25am: Parramatta v St George Illawarra

4:55am: South Sydney v Canberra

5:20am: Gold Coast v Wests Tigers

5:45am: Manly v North Queensland

6:10am: Brisbane v Melbourne

6:40am: QF1: (1st Pool A) v (2nd Pool B)

7:05am: QF2: (1st Pool B) v (2nd Pool A)

7:30am: QF3: (1st Pool C) v (2nd Pool D)

7:55am: QF4: (1st Pool D) v (2nd Pool C)

8:20am: Brisbane v Warriors (Women)

8:45am: St George Illawarra v Roosters (Women)

9:20am: SF1: (Winner QF1) v (Winner QF2)

9:45am: SF2: (Winner QF3) v (Winner QF4)

10:25am: Womens Final

11:00am: Mens Final

All Star Game

Saturday 22nd February

9:10am: Aus Indigenous v NZ Maori

Charity Shield

Saturday 29th February

8:30am: South Sydney v St George Illawarra

Pre Season Trial

Late Saturday 29th February

1:00am: NZ Warriors v Wests Tigers

 

Round 1

Thursday 12th March

9:05am: Parramatta v Canterbury

Friday 13th March

7:00am: Canberra v Gold Coast

9:05am: North Queensland v Brisbane

Saturday 14th March

4:00am: Newcastle v NZ Warriors

6:30am: South Sydney v Cronulla

8:35am: Penrith v Sydney Roosters

Sunday 15th March

5:08am: Manly v Melbourne

7:15am: St George Illawarra v Wests Tigers

Round 2

Thursday 19th March

9:05am: Canterbury v North Queensland

Friday 20th March

7:00am: St George Illawarra v Penrith

9:05am: Brisbane v South Sydney

Saturday 21st March

4:00am: NZ Warriors v Canberra

6:30am: Sydney Roosters v Manly

8:35am: Cronulla v Melbourne

Sunday 22nd March

5:08am: Wests Tigers v Newcastle

7:15am: Gold Coast v Parramatta

Round 3

Thursday 26th March

9:05am: Canberra v St George Illawarra

Friday 27th March

7:00am: Manly v NZ Warriors

9:05am: South Sydney v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 28th March

4:00am: Cronulla v Newcastle

6:30am: Melbourne v Penrith

8:35am: North Queensland v Parramatta

Sunday 29th March

6:08am: Wests Tigers v Newcastle

8:15am: Gold Coast v Brisbane

Round 4

Thursday 2nd April

10:05am: Melbourne v South Sydney

Friday 3rd April

8:00am: Newcastle v North Queensland

10:05am: Canberra v Manly

Saturday 4th April

5:00am: NZ Warriors v Wests Tigers

7:30am: Canterbury v Cronulla

9:35am: Penrith v Brisbane

Sunday 5th April

7:08am: Parramatta v St George Illawarra

9:15am: Sydney Roosters v Gold Coast

Round 5

Thursday 9th April

10:54am: Manly v Newcastle

Good Friday 10th April

7:08am: South Sydney v Canterbury

10:59am: Brisbane v North Queensland

Easter Saturday 11th April

8:30am: Melbourne v Gold Coast

10:35am: Cronulla v Sydney Roosters

Easter Sunday 12th April

7:08am: Penrith v Canberra

9:15am: St George Illawarra v NZ Warriors

Easter Monday 13th April

7:05am: Wests Tigers v Parramatta

Round 6

Thursday 16th April

10:54am: North Queensland v Melbourne

Friday 17th April

9:00am: Manly v Gold Coast

10:59am: Brisbane v Cronulla

Saturday 18th April

6:00am: Canberra v Newcastle

8:30am: NZ Warriors v Sydney Roosters

10:35am: Canterbury v Parramatta

Sunday 19th April

5:05am: South Sydney v St George Illawarra

7:08am: Penrith v Wests Tigers

Round 7

Thursday 23rd April

10:54am: Cronulla v Manly

Friday 24th April

9:00am: Gold Coast v Wests Tigers

10:59am: Parramatta v Brisbane

Saturday 25th April (Anzac Day)

7:00am: St George Illawarra v Sydney Roosters

9:00am: North Queensland v Canterbury

11:00am: Melbourne v NZ Warriors

Sunday 26th April

5:05am: Canberra v South Sydney

7:08am: Newcastle v Penrith

Round 8 (Magic Weekend)

Friday 1st May

9:00am: Wests Tigers v Cronulla

11:05am: Manly v Brisbane

Saturday 2nd May

6:00am: South Sydney v Newcastle

8:30am: Canterbury v Canberra

10:45am: Sydney Roosters v North Queensland

Sunday 3rd May

4:50am: NZ Warriors v Parramatta

7:08am: Melbourne v St George Illawarra

9:25am: Gold Coast v Penrith

Round 9

Thursday 7th May

10:54am: South Sydney v Canberra

Friday 8th May

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Canterbury

10:59am: Sydney Roosters v Melbourne

Saturday 9th May

6:00am: Newcastle v St George Illawarra

8:30am: Wests Tigers v Canberra

10:35am: North Queensland v Gold Coast

Sunday 10th May

5:05am: Penrith v Cronulla

7:08am: Manly v Parramatta

Round 10

Thursday 14th May

10:54am: Sydney Roosters v Newcastle

Friday 15th May

9:00am: Canterbury v Manly

10:59am: Brisbane v St George Illawarra

Saturday 16th May

6:00am: Gold Coast v NZ Warriors

8:30am: Cronulla v North Queensland

10:35am: Melbourne v Parramatta

Sunday 17th May

5;05am: Canberra v Penrith

7:08am: Wests Tigers v South Sydney

Round 11

Thursday 21st May

10:54am: Brisbane v Canterbury

Friday 22nd May

9:00am: St George Illawarra v Gold Coast

10:59am: North Queensland v Souths

Saturday 23rd May

6:00am: NZ Warriors v Melbourne

8:30am: Manly v Wests Tigers

10:35am: Sydney Roosters v Canberra

Sunday 24th May

5:05am: Newcastle v Cronulla

7:08am: Parramatta v Penrith

Round 12

Thursday 28th May

10:54am: Gold Coast v Canterbury

Friday 29th May

10:59am: Parramatta v North Queensland

Saturday 30th May

10:35am: Newcastle v South Sydney

Sunday 31st May

7:08am: St George Illawarra v Manly

State of Origin - Game 1

Wednesday 3rd June

11:15am: Queensland v New South Wales

Round 13

Friday 5th June

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Brisbane

10:59am: Cronulla v Gold Coast

Saturday 6th June

6:00am: North Queensland v Sydney Roosters

8:30am: South Sydney v Manly

10:35am: Melbourne v Canberra

Sunday 7th June

5:05am: Penrith v Newcastle

7:08am: Parramatta v Wests Tigers

Monday 8th June

7:05am: Canterbury v St George Illawarra

Round 14

Thursday 11th June

10:54am: Sydney Roosters v Brisbane

Friday 12th June

9:00am: Gold Coast v North Queensland

10:59am: Wests Tigers v Penrith

Saturday 13th June

6:00am: Manly v Canterbury

8:30am: Newcastle v Melbourne

10:35am: South Sydney v Parramatta

Sunday 14th June

5:05am: Canberra v NZ Warriors

7:08am: St George Illawarra v Cronulla

State of Origin - Game 2

Sunday 21st June

10:50am: New South Wales v Queensland

Round 15

Thursday 25th June

10:54am: Wests Tigers v St George Illawarra

Friday 26th June

9:00am: Penrith v Manly

10:59am: Brisbane v Melbourne

Saturday 27th June

6:00am: NZ Warriors v North Queensland

8:30am: Canterbury v South Sydney

10:35am: Parramatta v Cronulla

Sunday 28th June

5:05am: Newcastle v Gold Coast

7:08am: Canberra v Sydney Roosters

Round 16

Thursday 2nd July

10:54am: Brisbane v Penrith

Friday 3rd July

10:59am: Melbourne v Wests Tigers

Saturday 4th July

10:35am Sydney Roosters v NZ Warriors

Sunday 5th July

7:08am: Cronulla v Canberra

State of Origin - Game 3

Wednesday 8th July

11:15am: Queensland v New South Wales

Round 17

Friday 10th July

9:00am: Cronulla v Penrith

10:59am: Canterbury v NZ Warriors

Saturday 11th June

6:00am: Gold Coast v Manly

8:30am: Canberra v Brisbane

10:35am: South Sydney v Wests Tigers

Sunday 12th July

5:05am: Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra

7:08am: Parramatta v Manly

9:15am: North Queensland v Newcastle

Round 18

Thursday 16th July

10:54am: Penrith v South Sydney

Friday 17th July

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Gold Coast

10:59am: Wests Tigers v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 18th June

6:00am: St George Illawarra v North Queensland

8:30am: Canberra v Parramatta

10:35am: Canterbury v Melbourne

Sunday 19th July

5:05am: Manly v Cronulla

7:08am: Newcastle v Brisbane

 

Round 19

Thursday 23rd July

10:54am: Parramatta v South Sydney

Friday 24th July

9:00am: Penrith v Gold Coast

10:59am: Melbourne v Cronulla

Saturday 25th June

6:00am: Sydney Roosters v Canterbury

8:30am: Brisbane v NZ Warriors

10:35am: North Queensland v Manly

Sunday 26th July

5:05am: St George Illawarra v Canberra

7:08am: Newcastle v Wests Tigers

Round 20

Thursday 30th July

10:44am: South Sydney v Melbourne

Friday 31st July

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Penrith

10:59am: Brisbane v Parramatta

Saturday 1st August

6:00am: Gold Coast v St George Illawarra

8:20am:Canterbury v Newcastle

10:35am: North Queensland v Canberra

Sunday 2nd August

5:05am: Cronulla v Wests Tigers

7:08am: Manly v Sydney Roosters

Round 21

Thursday 6th August

10:54am: Melbourne v North Queensland

Friday 7th August

9:00am: Cronulla v Canterbury

10:59am: Penrith v St George Illawarra

Saturday 8th August

6:00am: Gold Coast v South Sydney

8:30am: Parramatta v Sydney Roosters

10:35am: Manly v Canberra

Sunday 9th August

5:05am: NZ Warriors v Newcastle

7:08am: Wests Tigers v Brisbane

Round 22

Thursday 13th August

10:54am: Penrith v North Queensland

Friday 14th August

9:00am: Sydney Roosters v Cronulla

10:59am: Parramatta v Melbourne

Saturday 15th August

6:00am: South Sydney v NZ Warriors

8:30am: Newcastle v Manly

10:35am: St George Illawarra v Canterbury

Sunday 16th August

5:05am: Brisbane v Gold Coast

7:08am: Canberra v Wests Tigers

 

Round 23

Thursday 20th August

10:54am: North Queensland v Cronulla

Friday 21st August

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Manly

10:59am: Melbourne v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 22nd August

6:00am: St George Illawarra v Parramatta

8:30am: South Sydney v Canberra

10:35am: Brisbane v Newcastle

Sunday 23rd August

5:05am: Wests Tigers v Gold Coast

7:08am: Canterbury v Penrith

Round 24

Thursday 27th August

10:54am: Cronulla v St George Illawarra

Friday 28th August

9:00am: Parramatta v Newcastle

10:59am: Sydney Roosters v South Sydney

Saturday 29th August

6:00am: Canterbury v Wests Tigers

8:30am: North Queensland v NZ Warriors

10:35am: Melbourne v Brisbane

Sunday 30th August

5:05am: Gold Coast v Canberra

7:08am: Manly v Penrith

Round 25

Thursday 3rd September

10:54am: St George Illawarra v South Sydney

Friday 4th September

9:00am: Wests Tigers v North Queensland

10:59am: Brisbane v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 5th September

6:00am: Cronulla v NZ Warriors

8:30am: Gold Coast v Manly

10:35am: Canberra v Melbourne

Sunday 6th September

5:05am: Newcastle v Canterbury

7:08am: Penrith v Parramatta

 

Play Offs - Week 1

Friday 11th September

10:50am: Match to be Confirmed

Saturday 12th September

8:40am: Match to be Confirmed

10:45am: Match to be Confirmed

Sunday 13th September

7:05am: Match to be Confirmed

Play Offs - Week 2

Friday 18th September

10:50am: Match to be Confirmed

Saturday 19th September

10:45am: Match to be Confirmed

Play Offs - Week 3

Friday 25th September

10:50am: Match to be Confirmed

Saturday 26th September

10:45am: Match to be Confirmed

Grand Final

Sunday 4th October

9:30am: Match to be Confirmed