List of NRL Matches Streaming on WatchNRL.com...

Watch NRL show all matches Live with Fox Sports Studio

Round 8

Thursday 2nd July

10:55am: Melbourne v Sydney Roosters

Friday 3rd July

9:00am: Canberra v St George Illawarra

10:59am: Parramatta v North Queensland

Saturday 4th July

6:00am: Gold Coast v Cronulla

8:30am: NZ Warriors v Brisbane

10:35am: Wests Tigers v Penrith

Sunday 5th July

7:05am: Manly v Newcastle

9:30am: Canterbury v South Sydney

Round 9

Thursday 9th July

10:55am: North Queensland v Sydney Roosters

Friday 10th July

9:00am: Gold Coast v NZ Warriors

10:59am: South Sydney v Wests Tigers

Saturday 11th July

6:00am: Cronulla v Penrith

8:30am: Brisbane v Canterbury

10:35am: Canberra v Melbourne

Sunday 12th July

7:05am: Newcastle v Parramatta

9:30am: St George Illawarra v Manly

Round 10

Thursday 16th July

10:55am: Sydney Roosters v Canberra

Friday 17th July

9:00am: Melbourne v Gold Coast

10:59am: Wests Tigers v Brisbane

Saturday 18th July

6:00am: St George Illawarra v Canterbury

8:30am: South Sydney v Newcastle

10:35am: Manly v Parramatta

Sunday 19th July

5:00am: NZ Warriors v Cronulla

7:05am: Penrith v North Queensland

Round 11

Thursday 23rd July

10:55am: Parramatta v Wests Tigers

Friday 24th July

9:00am: North Queensland v Manly

10:59am: Brisbane v Melbourne

Saturday 25th July

6:00am: NZ Warriors v Sydney Roosters

8:30am: Cronulla v St George Illawarra

10:35am: Canberra v South Sydney

Sunday 26th July

5:00am: Newcastle v Canterbury

7:05am: Gold Coast v Penrith

Round 12

Thursday 30th July

10:55am: St George Illawarra v South Sydney

Friday 31st July

9:00am: Wests Tigers v NZ Warriors

10:59am: Brisbane v Cronulla

Saturday 1st August

6:00am: Sydney Roosters v Gold Coast

8:30am: North Queensland v Canberra

10:35am: Manly v Penrith

Sunday 2nd August

5:00am: Canterbury v Parramatta

7:05am: Melbourne v Newcastle

Round 13

Thursday 6th August

10:55am: St George Illawarra v Sydney Roosters

Friday 7th August

9:00am: Manly v NZ Warriors

10:59am: South Sydney v Brisbane

Saturday 8th August

6:00am: Melbourne v Canterbury

8:30am: Newcastle v Wests Tigers

10:35am: Penrith v Canberra

Sunday 9th August

5:00am: Gold Coast v North Queensland

7:05am: Cronulla v Parramatta

Round 14

Thursday 13th August

10:55am: Sydney Roosters v Melbourne

Friday 14th August

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Penrith

10:59am: Parramatta v St George Illawarra

Saturday 15th August

6:00am: Cronulla v Gold Coast

8:30am: North Queensland v South Sydney

10:35am: Canberra v Brisbane

Sunday 16th August

7:05am: Wests Tigers v Canterbury

9:30am: Newcastle v Manly

Round 15

Thursday 20th August

10:55am: Parramatta v Melbourne

Friday 21st August

9:00am: Penrith v Cronulla

10:59am: Brisbane v St George Illawarra

Saturday 22nd August

6:00am: Gold Coast v Canberra

8:30am: Wests Tigers v Sydney Roosters

10:35am: South Sydney v Manly

Sunday 23rd August

5:00am: Canterbury v NZ Warriors

7:05am: Newcastle v North Queensland

Round 16

Thursday 27th August

10:55am: Parramatta v Soutth Sydney

Friday 28th August

9:00am: St George Illawarra v Gold Coast

10:59am: Sydney Roosters v Brisbane

Saturday 29th August

6:00am: NZ Warriors v Newcastle

8:30am: Cronulla v North Queensland

10:35am: Penrith v Wests Tigers

Sunday 30th August

7:05am: Melbourne v Manly

9:30am: Canberra v Canterbury

Round 17

Thursday 3rd September

10:55am: Brisbane v Penrith

Friday 4th September

9:00am: Newcastle v Cronulla

10:59am: South Sydney v Melbourne

Saturday 5th September

6:00am: Canterbury v Gold Coast

8:30am: Manly v Wests Tigers

10:35am: Canberra v Sydney Roosters

Sunday 6th September

7:05am: NZ Warriors v Parramatta

9:30am: North Queensland v St George Illawarra

Round 18

Thursday 10th September

10:55am: Wests Tigers v South Sydney

Friday 11th September

9:00am: Canterbury v Manly

10:59am: Penrith v Parramatta

Saturday 12th September

6:00am: St George Illawarra v Canberra

8:30am: Gold Coast v Brisbane

10:35am: Sydney Roosters v Newcastle

Sunday 13th September

7:05am: Melbourne v North Queensland

9:30am: Cronulla v NZ Warriors

Round 19

Thursday 17th September

10:55am: South Sydney v Canterbury

Friday 18th September

9:00am: North Queensland v Penrith

10:59am: Parramatta v Brisbane

Saturday 19th September

6:00am: Manly v Gold Coast

8:30am: Melbourne v Wests Tigers

10:35am: Sydney Roosters v Cronulla

Sunday 20th September

5:00am: Canberra v NZ Warriors

7:05am: Newcastle v St George Illawarra

Round 20

Thursday 24th September

10:55am: Brisbane v North Queensland

Friday 25th September

9:00am: Gold Coast v Newcastle

10:59am: Souty Sydney v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 26th September

6:00am: Canterbury v Penrith

8:30am: Cronulla v Canberra

10:35am: Wests Tigers v Parramatta

Sunday 27th September

5:00am: NZ Warriors v Manly

7:05am: St George Illawarra v Melbourne

 

Play Offs - Week 1

Friday 2nd October

10:50am: Match to be Confirmed

Saturday 3rd October

8:40am: Match to be Confirmed

10:45am: Match to be Confirmed

Sunday 4th October

6:05am: Match to be Confirmed

Play Offs - Week 2

Friday 9th October

9:50am: Match to be Confirmed

Saturday 10th October

9:45am: Match to be Confirmed

Play Offs - Week 3

Friday 16th October

9:50am: Match to be Confirmed

 

Saturday 17th October

9:45am: Match to be Confirmed

Grand Final

Sunday 25th October

8:30am: Match to be Confirmed

State of Origin - Game 1

Wednesday 4th November

9:15am: Queensland v New South Wales

State of Origin - Game 2

Wednesday 11th November

9:15am: New South Wales v Queensland

Women's State of Origin

Friday 13th November

8:55am: New South Wales v Queensland

State of Origin - Game 3

Wednesday 18th November

9:15am: Queensland v New South Wales