Upcoming Programming...

Times shown for Live Matches are Kick Off Times

Page Lists First Air Programmes Only / Not Repeats

Saturday 25th January

12:30pm Challenge Cup - Round 2

Wigan St Patricks v West Hull

LIVE STREAM: BBC iPlayer via Sky Q/Virgin Tivo Red Button

LIVE STREAM: BBC Sport Website & App

6:00pm French Elite 1 Championship

Racing Club Albi v Limoux

LIVE STREAM: 5:55pm viaoccitanie.tv/direct-tv/

Sunday 26th January

1:30pm Challenge Cup - Round 2

Sherwood Wolf Hunt v West Bowling

LIVE STREAM: Our League Website & App

Wednesday 29th January

7:00pm Sky Sports Arena: Inside Super League

TBC Time FreeSports: Rugby AM

Thursday 30th January

6:30pm Sky Sports Arena: LIVE S.League Season Preview

7:45pm Super League

Wigan Warriors v Warrington Wolves

LIVE TV: 7:30pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Main Event

LIVE TV: 7:30pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Arena

Friday 31st January

7:45pm Super League

St Helens v Salford Red Devils

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:15pm Sky Sports Arena

Satuday 1st February

5:00pm Championship

Toulouse Olympique v York City Knights

LIVE STREAM: Our League Website & App

Sunday 2nd February

2:30pm Super League

Toronto Wolfpack v Castleford Tigers

LIVE TV: 2:00pm-4:30pm Sky Sports Arena

4:45pm Super League

Leeds Rhinos v Hull FC

LIVE TV: 4:30pm-7:00pm Sky Sports Arena

Monday 3rd February

10:00pm Sky Sports Arena: Super League Full Time

11:59pm BBC ONE: Super League Show

Tuesday 4th February

1:00pm BBC TWO: Super League Show

Wednesday 5th February

7:00pm Sky Sports Arena: Inside Super League

Thursday 6th February

7:45pm Super League

Warrington Wolves v St Helens

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Main Event

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Arena

Friday 7th February

7:45pm Super League

Hull FC v Hull Kingston Rovers

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:15pm Sky Sports Arena

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:15pm Sky Sports Mix

Satuday 8th February

12:30pm Challenge Cup - Round 3

Match to be Confirmed

LIVE TV: 12:20pm-2:30pm BBC Red Button 1

LIVE STREAM: BBC iPlayer/Sport via Sky Q/Cable Red Button

*Not Iplayer stream will be HD but on a approx 1 minute delay.

Sunday 9th February

TBC Time Challenge Cup - Round 2

Match to be Confirmed

LIVE STREAM: Our League Website & App

6:15pm Championship

Featherstone Rovers v Halifax

LIVE STREAM: Our League Website & App

Monday 10th February

10:00pm Sky Sports Arena: Super League Full Time

11:59pm BBC ONE: Super League Show

Tuesday 11th February

1:00pm BBC TWO: Super League Show

Thursday 13th February

7:45pm Super League

Wigan Warriors v Toronto Wolfpack

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Arena

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Mix

Friday 14th February

8:00am NRL Nines

8:05am: Warriors v Roosters (Women)

8:30am: Penrith v Roosters

8:55am: Warriors v Newcastle

9:20am: Canterbury v Parramatta

9:45am: St George Illawarra v Cronulla

10:15am: Canberra v Cold Goast

10:40am: Wests Tigers v South Sydney

11:05am: North Queensland v Brisbane

11:30am: Melbourne v Manly

11:55am Brisbane v St George I (Women)

LIVE TV: 8:00am-12:30pm Sky Sports Arena

LIVE STREAM: 8:00am-12:30pm Watch NRL

7:45pm Super League

Salford Red Devils v Huddersfield Giants

LIVE TV: 7:00pm-10:15pm Sky Sports Arena

Satuday 15th February

2:00am NRL Nines

2:20am: Roosters v Brisbane (Women)

2:45am: Warriors v St George I (Women)

3:10am: Newcastle v Penrith

3:35am: Roosters v Warriors

4:00am: Cronulla v Canterbury

4:25am: Parramatta v St George Illawarra

4:55am: South Sydney v Canberra

5:20am: Gold Coast v Wests Tigers

5:45am: Manly v North Queensland

6:10am: Brisbane v Melbourne

6:40am: QF1: (1st Pool A) v (2nd Pool B)

7:05am: QF2: (1st Pool B) v (2nd Pool A)

7:30am: QF3: (1st Pool C) v (2nd Pool D)

7:55am: QF4: (1st Pool D) v (2nd Pool C)

8:20am: Brisbane v Warriors (Women)

8:45am: St George Illawarra v Roosters (Women)

9:20am: SF1: (Winner QF1) v (Winner QF2)

9:45am: SF2: (Winner QF3) v (Winner QF4)

10:25am: Womens Final

11:00am: Mens Final

LIVE TV: 2:00am-11:30am Sky Sports Action

LIVE STREAM: 2:00am-11:30am Watch NRL

Sunday 16th February

3:00pm League 1

Workington v London Skolars

LIVE STREAM: Our League Website & App

6:15pm Championship

Whitehaven v Oldham

LIVE STREAM: Our League Website & App

 

Friday 21st February

7:45pm: Castleford v Wakefield - Sky Sports

Saturday 22nd February

6:10am: Womens NRL All Star Game - Sky Sports

9:10am: NRL All Star Game - Sky Sports

12:30pm: Round 4 Cup Tie - BBC Red Button 1

7:45pm: St Helens v Sydney Roosters - Sky Sports

Saturday 23rd February

TBC TIme: Round 4 Cup Tie - Our League

Thursday 27th February

7:45pm: Hull KR v Castleford - Sky Sports

Friday 28th February

7:45pm: Leeds v Warrington - Sky Sports

Saturday 29th February

8:30am: Souths v St George llawarra - Watch NRL

3:00pm: London Skolars v North Wales - Our League

 

Sunday 1st March

1:00am: NZ Warriors v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

1:00pm: Women's Challenge Cup Tie - Our League

3:00pm: Swinton v Leigh - Our League

6:15pm: Dewsbury v Widnes - Our League

Thursday 5th March

7:45pm: Leeds v Toronto - Sky Sports

Friday 6th March

7:45pm: Warrington v Castleford - Sky Sports

Sunday 8th March

3:00pm: Rochdale v Keighley - Our League

6:15pm: Bradford v Sheffield - Our League

Thursday 12th March

9:05am: Parramatta v Canterbury - Sky Sports

7:45pm: Hull FC v Warrington - Sky Sports

Friday 13th March

7:00am: Canberra v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

9:05am: N.Queensland v Brisbane - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Salford v Wigan - Sky Sports

Saturday 14th March

4:00am: Newcastle v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

6:30am: Souths v Cronulla - Watch NRL

9:35am: Penrith v Roosters - Watch NRL

12:30pm : Round 5 Cup Tie - BBC Red Button 1

Sunday 15th March

5:08am: Manly v Melbourne - Watch NRL

7:15am: St George I v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

TBC Time: Round 5 Cup Tie - Our League

Thursday 19th March

9:05am: Canterbury v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Huddersfield v Hull FC - Sky Sports

Friday 20th March

7:00am: St George I v Penrith - Watch NRL

9:05am: Brisbane v Souths - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Leeds v St Helens - Sky Sports

 

Saturday 21st March

4:00am: NZ Warriors v Canberra - Watch NRL

6:30am: Roosters v Manly - Watch NRL

8:35am: Cronulla v Melbourne - Watch NRL

Sunday 22nd March

5:08am: Wests Tigers v Newcastle - Watch NRL

7:15am: Gold Coast v Parramatta - Watch NRL

1:00pm: Women's Challenge Cup Tie - Our League

3:00pm: York v Featherstone - Our League

Thursday 26th March

9:05am: Canberra v St George Illawarra - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Castleford v Leeds - Sky Sports

Friday 27th March

7:00am: Manly v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

9:05am: Souths v Roosters - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Warrington v Catalan - Sky Sports

Saturday 28th March

4:00am: Cronulla v Newcastle - Watch NRL

6:30am: Melbourne v Penrith - Watch NRL

8:35am: N.Queensland v Parramatta - Watch NRL

Sunday 29th March

6:08am: Wests Tigers v Newcastle - Watch NRL

8:15am: Gold Coast v Brisbane - Watch NRL

1:00pm: Leeds Women v Bradford Women - Our League

3:00pm: Oldham v York - Our League

6:15pm: Bradford v Batley - Our League

 

Thursday 2nd April

10:05am: Melbourne v Souths - Watch NRL

7:35pm: Challenge Cup Tie - Sky Sports

Friday 3rd April

8:00am: Newcastle v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

10:05am: Canberra v Manly - Watch NRL

7:35pm: Challenge Cup Tie - Sky Sports

Saturday 4th April

5:00am: NZ Warriors v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

7:30am: Canterbury v Cronulla - Watch NRL

TBC TIme: Challenge Cup Tie - BBC ONE

Sunday 5th April

7:08am: Parramatta v St George Illawarra -  Watch NRL

9:15am: Roosters v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

TBC TIme: Women's Challenge Cup - Our League

TBC TIme: Challenge Cup Tie - BBC TWO

Thursday 9th April

10:54am: Manly v Newcastle - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Leeds v Wakefield - Sky Sports

Good Friday 10th April

7:08am: Souths v Canterbury - Watch NRL

10:59am: Brisbane v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

12:30pm: Hull KR v Hull FC - Sky Sports

2:45pm: St Helens v Wigan - Sky Sports

Easter Saturday 11th April

8:30am: Melbourne v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

10:35am: Cronulla v Roosters - Watch NRL

3:00pm: Warrington v Salford - Sky Sports

Easter Sunday 12th April

7:08am: Penrith v Canberra - Watch NRL

9:15am: St George I V NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

3:00pm: Castleford v Huddersfield - Sky Sports

 

Easter Monday 13th April

7:00am: Wests Tigers v Parramatta - Watch NRL

3:00pm: Whitehaven v Leigh - Our League

Wednesday 15th April

7:30pm: Widnes v Bradford - Our League

Thursday 16th April

10:54am: N.Queensland v Melbourne - Watch NRL

 

Friday 17th April

9:00am: Manly v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

10:59am: Brisbane v Cronulla - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Wigan v Leeds - Sky Sports

Saturday 18th April

6:00am: Canberra v Newcastle - Watch NRL

8:30am: NZ Warriors v Roosters - Watch NRL

10:35am: Canterbury v Parramatta - Watch NRL

 

Sunday 19th April

5:05am: Souths v St George I - Watch NRL

7:08am: Penrith v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

1:00pm: Women's Super League - Our League

3:00pm: 1895 Cup Tie - Our League

6:15pm: Halifax v Widnes - Our League

Thursday 23rd April

10:54am: Cronulla v Manly - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Castleford v Hull FC - Sky Sports

Friday 24th April

9:00am: Gold Coast v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

10:59am: Parramatta v Brisbane - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 25th April

7:00am: St George I V Roosters - Watch NRL

9:00am: N.Queensland v Canterbury - Watch NRL

11:00am: Melbourne v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

Sunday 26th April

5:05am: Canberra v Souths - Watch NRL

7:08am: Newcastle v Penrith - Watch NRL

TBC TIme: Women's Challenge Cup - Our League

6:15pm: Leigh v Toulouse - Our League

Wednesday 29th April

7:30pm: 1895 Cup Tie - Our League

Thursday 30th April

7:45pm: Hull KR v Warrington - Sky Sports

 

Friday 1st May

9:00am: Wests Tigers v Cronulla - Watch NRL

11:05am: Parramatta v Brisbane - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

 

Saturday 2nd May

6:00am: Souths v Newcastle - Watch NRL

8:30am: Canterbury v Canberra - Watch NRL

10:45am: Roosters v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

Sunday 3rd May

4:50am: NZ Warriors v Parramatta - Watch NRL

7:08am: Melbourrne v St George I - Watch NRL

9:25am: Gold Coast v Penrith - Watch NRL

TBC Time: Women's Super League - Our League

6:15pm: York v Widnes - Our League

Thursday 7th May

10:54am: Souths v Canberra - Watch NRL

7:35pm: Challenge Cup Tie - Sky Sports

Friday 8th May

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Canterbury - Watch NRL

10:59am: Roosters v Melbourne - Watch NRL

7:35pm: Challenge Cup Tie - Sky Sports

Saturday 9th May

6:00am: Newcastle v St George I - Watch NRL

8:30am: Wests Tigers v Canberra - Watch NRL

10:35am: N.Queensland v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

TBC Time: Challenge Cup Tie - BBC ONE

Sunday 10th May

5:05am: Penrith v Cronulla - Watch NRL

7:08am: Manly v Parramatta - Watch NRL

TBC Time: Women's Challenge Cup - Our League

TBC Time: Women's Challenge Cup - Our League

TBC Time: Challenge Cup Tie - BBC TWO

Wednesday 13th May

7:30pm: 1895 Cup Tie - Our League

Thursday 14th May

10:54am: Roosters v Newcastle - Watch NRL

7:45pm: St Helens v Hull FC - Sky Sports

Friday 15th May

9:00am: Canterbury v Manly - Watch NRL

10:59am: Brisbane v St George I - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 16th May

6:00am: Gold Coast v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

8:30am: Cronulla v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

10:35am: Melbourne v Parramatta - Watch NRL

Sunday 17th May

5:00am: Canberra v Penrith - Watch NRL

7:08am: Wests Tigers v Souths - Watch NRL

1:00pm: Women's Super League - Our League

3:00pm: Barrow v Newcastle - Our League

6:15pm: Bradford v Leigh - Our League

Thursday 21st May

10:54am: Brisbane v Canterbury - Watch NRL

Friday 22nd May

9:00am: St George I v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

10:59am: N.Queensland v Souths - Watch NRL

Saturday 23rd May

6:00am: NZ Warriors v Melbourne - Watch NRL

8:30am: Manly v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

10:35am: Roosters v Canberra - Watch NRL

12:30pm: Newcastle v Doncaster - Our League

3:00pm: Castleford v Catalan - Sky Sports

5:15pm: St Helens v Salford - Sky Sports

7:30pm: Hull FC v Leeds - Sky Sports

Saturday 24th May

5:05am: Newcastle v Cronulla - Watch NRL

7:08am: Parramatta v Penrith - Watch NRL

12:30pm: Huddersfield v Toronto - Sky Sports

2:45pm: Wigan v Warrington - Sky Sports

5:00pm: Wakefield v Hull KR - Sky Sports

Thursday 28th May

10:54am: Gold Coast v Canterbury - Watch NRL

Friday 29th May

10:59am: Parramatta v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 30th May

10:35am: Newcastle v Souths- Watch NRL

3:00pm: Dewsbury v Batley - Our League or Sky

5:15pm: Halifax v York - Our League or Sky

7:30pm: Featherstone v Bradford - Our League or Sky

Sunday 31st May

7:08am: St George I v Manly - Watch NRL

1:00pm: Swinton v Oldham - Our League or Sky

3:15pm: Sheffield v Whitehaven - Our League or Sky

5:30pm: Leigh v Widnes - Our League or Sky

Wednesday 3rd June

11:15am: Queensland v New South Wales - Sky Sports

Friday 5th June

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Brisbane - Watch NRL

10:59am: Cronulla v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

Saturday 6th June

6:00am: N.Queensland v Roosters - Watch NRL

8:30am: Souths v Manly - Watch NRL

10:35am: Melbourne v Canberra - Watch NRL

TBC TIme: Womens Challenge Cup Final - BBC Red Button 1

TBC TIme: Challenge Cup Semi Final - BBC ONE

TBC TIme: Challenge Cup Semi Final - BBC TWO

Sunday 7th June

5:05am: Penrith v Newcastle - Watch NRL

7:08am: Parramatta v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

Monday 8th June

7:00am: Canterbury v St George I - Watch NRL

Thursday 11th June

10:54am: Roosters v Brisbane - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Wakefield v Wigan - Sky Sports

Friday 12th June

9:00am: Gold Coast v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

10:59am: Wests Tigers v Penrith - 10:59am Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 13th June

6:00am: Manly v Canterbury - Watch NRL

8:30am: Newcastle v Melbourne - Watch NRL

10:35am: Souths v Parramatta - Watch NRL

Sunday 14th June

5:05am: Canberra v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

7:08am: St George I v Cronulla - Watch NRL

Thursday 18th June

7:45pm: Salford v Warrington - Sky Sports

 

Friday 19th June

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 20th June

TBC TIME: England Test Match - TBC Broadcaster

Sunday 21st June

10:50am: New South Wales v Queensland - Sky Sports

Thursday 25th June

10:54am: Wests Tigers v St George I - Watch NRL

Friday 26th June

9:00am: Manly v Penrith - Watch NRL

10:59am: Brisbane v Melbourne - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 27th June

6:00am: NZ Warriors v North Queensland - Watch NRL

8:30am: Canterbury v Souths - Watch NRL

10:35am: Parramatta v Cronulla - Watch NRL

Sunday 28th June

5:05am: Newcastle v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

7:08am: Canberra v Roosters - Watch NRL

7:15pm: Warrington v St Helens - Sky Sports

 

Thursday 2nd July

10:54am: Brisbane v Penrith - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Hull FC v Wakefield - Sky Sports

Friday 3rd July

10:59am: Melbourne v Wests Tigers (10:59am Watch NRL)

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 4th July

10:35am: Roosters v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

 

Sunday 5th July

7:08am: Cronulla v Canberra - Watch NRL

Wednesday 8th July

11:15am: Queensland v New South Wales - Sky Sports

 

Thursday 9th July

7:45pm: Huddersfield v Hull KR - Sky Sports

Friday 10th July

9:00am: Cronulla v Penrith - Watch NRL

10:59am: Canterbury v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 11th July

6:00am: Gold Coast v Manly - Watch NRL

8:30am: Canberra v Brisbane - Watch NRL

10:35am: Souths v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

Sunday 12th July

5:05am: Roosters v St George I - Watch NRL

7:08am: Parramatta v Manly - Watch NRL

9:15am: N.Queensland v Newcastle - Watch NRL

Thursday 16th July

10:54am: Penrith v Souths - Watch NRL

Friday 17th July

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

10:59am: Wests Tigers v Roosters - Watch NRL

Saturday 18th July

6:00am: St George I v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

8:30am: Canberra v Parramatta - Watch NRL

10:35am: Canterbury v Melbourne - Watch NRL

12noon: 1895 Cup Final - BBC Red Button 1

3:00pm: Challenge Cup Final - BBC ONE

Sunday 19th July

5:05am: Manly v Cronulla (5:05am Watch NRL)

7:08am: Newcastle v Wests Tigers (7:08am Watch NRL)

Thursday 23rd July

10:54am: Parramatta v Souths - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 24th July

9:00am: Penrith v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

10:59am: Melbourne v Cronulla - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 25th July

6:00am: Roosters v Cantebrury - Watch NRL

8:30am: Brisbane v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

10:35am: N.Queensland v Manly - Watch NRL

Sunday 26th July

5:05am: St George I v Canberra - Watch NRL

7:08am: Newcastle v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

Thursday 30th July

10:54am: Souths v Melbourne - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 31st July

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Penrith - Watch NRL

10:59am: Brisbane v Parramatta - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 1st August

6:00am: Gold Coast v St George I - Watch NRL

8:30am: Canterbury v Newcastle - Watch NRL

10:35am: N.Queensland v Canberra - Watch NRL

Sunday 2nd August

5:05am: Cronulla v Wests Tigers  Watch NRL

7:08am: Manly v Roosters - Watch NRL

Thursday 6th August

10:54am: Melbourne v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 7th August

9:00am: Cronulla v Canterbury - Watch NRL

10:59am: Penrith v St George I - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 8th August

6:00am: Gold Coast v Souths - Watch NRL

8:30am: Parramatta v Roosters - Watch NRL

10:35am: Manly v Canberra - Watch NRL

Sunday 9th August

5:05am: NZ Warriors v Newcastle - Watch NRL

7:08am: Wests Tigers v Brisbane - Watch NRL

Thursday 13th August

10:54am: Penrith v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 14th August

9:00am: Roosters v Cronulla - Watch NRL

10:59am: Parramtta v Melbourne - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 15th August

6:00am: Souths v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

8:30am: Newcastle v Manly - Watch NRL

10:35am: St George I v Canterbury - Watch NRL

Sunday 16th August

5:05am: Brisbane v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

7:08am: Canberra v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

Thursday 20th August

10:54am: N.Queensland v Cronulla - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 21st August

9:00am: NZ Warriors v Manly - Watch NRL

10:59am: Melbourne v Roosters - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 22nd August

6:00am: St George I v Parramatta - Watch NRL

8:30am: N.Queensland v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

10:35am: Brisbane v Newcastle - Watch NRL

Sunday 23rd August

5:05am: Wests Tigers v Gold Coast - Watch NRL

7:08am: Canterbury v Penrith - Watch NRL

Thursday 27th August

10:54am: Cronulla v St George I - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 28th August

9:00am: Parramatta v Newcastle - Watch NRL

10:59am: Roosters v Souths - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 29th August

6:00am: Canterbury v Wests Tigers - Watch NRL

8:30am: N.Queensland v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

10:35am: Melbourne v Brisbane - Watch NRL

Sunday 30th August

5:05am: Gold Coast v Canberra - Watch NRL

7:08am: Manly v Penrith - Watch NRL

Thursday 3rd September

10:54am: St George I v Souths - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 4th September

9:00am: Wests Tigers v N.Queensland - Watch NRL

10:59am: Brisbane v Roosters - Watch NRL

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 5th September

6:00am: Cronulla v NZ Warriors - Watch NRL

8:30am: Gold Coast v Manly - Watch NRL

10:35am: Canberra v Melbourne - Watch NRL

Sunday 6th September

5:05am: Newcastle v Canterbury - Watch NRL

7:08am: Penrith v Parramatta - Watch NRL

Thursday 10th September

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Friday 11th September

10:50am NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

7:45pm: Game To Be Confirmed - Sky Sports

Saturday 12th September

 

8:40am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

10:45am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

TBC Time: Championship Play Off - Sky Sports

Sunday 13th September

 

7:08am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

TBC Time: Championship Play Off - Sky Sports

Thursday 17th September

7:45pm: SL Play Off Match - Sky Sports

Friday 18th September

10:50am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

7:45pm: SL Play Off Match - Sky Sports

Saturday 19th September

10:50am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

TBC Time: Championship Play Off - Sky Sports

Sunday 20th September

TBC Time: Championship Play Off - Sky Sports

Thursday 24th September

7:45pm: SL Play Off Match - Sky Sports

Friday 25th September

10:50am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

7:45pm: SL Play Off Match - Sky Sports

Saturday 26th September

10:50am: NRL Play Off - Sky Sports

TBC Time: Championship Play Off - Sky Sports

Friday 2nd October

7:45pm: SL Play Off Match - Sky Sports

Saturday 3rd October

TBC Time: Million Pound Game - Sky Sports

Sunday 4th October

9:30am: NRL Grand Final - Sky Sports

Saturday 10th October

6:00pm: Super League Grand Final - Sky Sports

Sunday 11th October

TBC Time: Womens SL Grand Final - Sky Sports

Saturday 31st October

2:30pm: England v Australia - BBC ONE

Saturday 7th November

2:30pm: England v Australia - BBC ONE

Saturday 14th November

5:30pm: England v Australia - BBC TWO