Upcoming Programming...

Times shown for Live Matches are Kick Off Times

Page Lists First Air Programmes Only / Not Repeat

Radio Commentaries at rugbyleagueontv.com/radio

Saturday 12th June

NRL Premiership

8:28am-10:30am Sky Sports Main Event & Arena

8:00am-10:30am Watch NRL (Fox League)

8:30am South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights

NRL Premiership

10:30am-12:30pm Sky Sports Arena

10:30am-1:30pm Watch NRL (Fox League)

10:35am Canberra Raiders v Brisbane Broncos

Wheelchair - Celtic Cup

10:25am You Tube (LINK)

10:30am Scotland v Ireland

Wheelchair - Celtic Cup

12:25pm You Tube (LINK)

12:30pm Wales v Ireland

1:30pm Fox League: The Fan

Wheelchair - Celtic Cup

2:25pm You Tube (LINK)

2:30pm Scotland v Wales

French Elite 1 - Play Offs Semi Final

2:50pm viàOccitanie TV (LINK)

3:00pm Carcassonne v Avignon

Sunday 13th June

Queensland Cup

5:00am-7:00am Watch NRL

5:10am Souths Logan v Wynnum Manly

4:00am-9:00am Fox League: Sunday Ticket

NRL Premiership

4:00am-7:00am Watch NRL (Fox League)

5:00am New Zealand Warriors v Melbourne Storm

 

NRL Premiership

7:00am-9:00am Sky Sports Main Event & Arena

7:00am-9:00am Watch NRL (Fox League)

7:05am Parramatta Eels v Wests Tigers

9:00am Fox League: Sunday Night with Matty Johns

10:00am Fox League: Big League Wrap

Championship

11:15am OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

11:30am Halifax Panthers v York City Knights

Women's Super League

11:50am Twitch (Link)

12noon Huddersfield Giants v Warrington Wolves

French Elite 1 - Play Offs Semi Final

2:50pm viàOccitanie TV (LINK)

3:00pm Lezignan v St Esteve-Catalan

Championship

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm Dewsbury Rams v Toulouse Olympique

Championship

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm Featherstone Rovers v Bradford Bulls

Championship

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm Widnes Vikings v London Broncos

League 1

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm North Wales Crusaders v Doncaster

 

Monday 14th June

New South Wales Cup

4:30am-6:30am Watch NRL (Fox League)

4:40am Mounties v St George I Reserves

6:30am-9:00am Fox League: NRL Special

NRL Premiership

6:30am-9:00am Watch NRL (Fox League)

7:00am Canterbury Bulldogs v St George Illawarra

9:00am Fox League: NRL 360 (90 Minutes)

8:45pm Sky Sports Arena: Women's Super League

11:25pm BBC ONE: Super League Show

Tuesday 15th June

8:30am BBC TWO: Super League Show

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

9:30am Fox League: NRL 360

Wednesday 16th June

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

9:30am Fox League: NRL 360

10:30am Fox League: Face to Face with Matty Johns

6:30pm Sky Sports Action: NRL Try Time

Super League

7:30pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Arena

7:45pm Wakefield Trinity v Castleford Tigers

Thursday 17th June

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

NRL Premiership

10:50am-12:45pm Sky Sports Arena

10:00am-12:50pm Watch NRL (Fox League)

10:54am Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs

12:50pm Fox League: Late Show with Matty Johns

Super League

7:00pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Arena

7:45pm St Helens v Warrington Wolves

Friday 18th June

7:30am Watch NRL: NRL Tonight

8:00am-1:40pm Fox League: Friday Night Footy

NRL Premiership

8:00am-10:55am Watch NRL (Fox League)

9:00am North Queensland v Cronulla Sharks

NRL Premiership

10:50am-12:50pm Sky Sports Arena

10:55am-1:40pm Watch NRL (Fox League)

10:59am Penrith Panthers v Sydney Roosters

Super League

7:30pm OuRLeague (Season Ticket Holders Only)

7:45pm Huddersfield Giants v Salford Red Devils

Super League

7:30pm OuRLeague (Season Ticket Holders Only)

7:45pm Wigan Warriors v Hull Kingston Rovers

Saturday 19th June

New Zealand Premiership

3:00am-5:30am ARL Live (LINK)

3:30am Otahuhu Leopards v Northcote Tigers

Queensland Cup

5:00am-7:00am Watch NRL

5:10am Norths Devils v Northern Pride

5:30am-1:30pm Fox League: Super Saturday

NRL Premiership

5:30am-8:00am Watch NRL (Fox League)

6:00am Newcastle Knights v New Zealand Warriors

NRL Premiership

8:00am-10:30am Watch NRL (Fox League)

8:30am St George Illawarra v Canberra Raiders

NRL Premiership

10:30am-1:30pm Watch NRL (Fox League)

10:35am Melbourne Storm v Wests Tigers

1:30pm Fox League: The Fan

French Elite 1 Championship Final

TBC Stream Link

TBC Time Match TBC

League 1

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm London Skolars v Barrow Raiders

Super League

4:55pm-7:00pm Sky Sports Arena

5:00pm Catalan Dragons v Leeds Rhinos

Championship

5:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

6:00pm Toulouse Olympique v Bradford Bulls

Sunday 20th June

New South Wales Cup

2:30am-4:30am Watch NRL (Fox League)

2:40am Parramatta Reserves v Mounties

4:00am-9:00am Fox League: Sunday Ticket

NRL Premiership

4:00am-7:00am Watch NRL (Fox League)

5:00am Parramatta Eels v Canterbury Bulldogs

Queensland Cup

5:00am-7:00am Watch NRL

5:10am Wynnum Manly v Brisbane Tigers

 

NRL Premiership

7:00am-9:00am Sky Sports Arena

7:00am-9:00am Watch NRL (Fox League)

7:05am Gold Coast Titans v Manly Sea Eagles

9:00am Fox League: Sunday Night with Matty Johns

10:00am Fox League: Big League Wrap

Women's Super League

11:50am Twitch (Link)

12noon Match to be Confirmed

Championship

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm London Broncos v Whitehaven

Championship

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm Widnes Vikings v Sheffield Eagles

Championship

2:45pm OuRLeague (Pay Per View)

3:00pm York City Knights v Batley Bulldogs

Monday 21st June

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

9:30am Fox League: NRL 360

Tuesday 22nd June

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

9:30am Fox League: NRL 360

Wednesday 23rd June

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

9:30am Fox League: NRL 360

10:30am Fox League: Face to Face with Matty Johns

7:00pm Sky Sports Arena: NRL Try Time

8:00pm Sky Sports Arena: The Coaching Manual

Thursday 24th June

9:00am Fox League: NRL Tonight

9:30am Fox League: NRL 360

10:30am Fox League: Best Of Late Show/Matty Johns

Super League

7:00pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Arena & Mix

7:45pm Warrington Wolves v Leigh Centurions

Friday 25th June

9:00am Watch NRL: NRL Tonight

Women's State of Origin

10:00am-12:45pm Sky Sports Arena & Mix

10:00am-1:30pm Watch NRL (Fox League)

10:50am New South Wales v Queensland

Women's Test Match

5:30pm-7:50pm Sky Sports Main Event, Arena & Mix

6:00pm England v Wales

Representative Match

7:50pm-10:00pm Sky Sports Main Event, Arena & Mix

8:15pm England v Combined Nations All Stars

Saturday 26th June

New Zealand Premiership

3:00am-5:30am ARL Live (LINK)

3:30am Howick Hornets v Port Chevalier Pirates

Wheelchair Test Match

TBC Time BBC iPlayer & Sport App

TBC Time England v Wales

Sunday 27th June

State of Origin - Game 2

10:00am-1:00pm Sky Sports Arena

10:40am-1:00pm Watch NRL

10:50am New South Wales v Queensland