top of page

List of NRL Matches Streaming on WatchNRL.com...

Watch NRL show all matches Live with Fox Sports Studio

Round 2

Thursday 14th March

9:05am Brisbane v South Sydney

Friday 15th March

7:00am Cronulla v Canterbury

9:05am Penrith v Parramatta

Saturday 16th March

4:00am Canberra v Wests Tigers

6:30am North Queensland v Newcastle

8:35am Melbourne v NZ Warriors

Sunday 17th March

5:05am Manly v Sydney Roosters

7:15am The Dolphins v St George Illawarra

Round 3

Thursday 21st March

9:05am Penrith v Brisbane

Friday 22nd March

7:00am NZ Warriors v Canberra

9:05am Sydney Roosters v South Sydney

Saturday 23rd March

4:00am Canterbury v Gold Coast

6:30am St George Illawarra v Newcastle

8:35am Wests Tigers v Cronulla

Sunday 24th March

5:05am Parramatta v Manly

7:15am Newcastle v Melbourne

Round 4

Thursday 28th March

9:05am Sydney Roosters v Penrith

Good Friday 29th March

5:05am South Sydney v Canterbury

9:05am Brisbane v North Queensland

Easter Saturday 30th March

6:30am St George Illawarra v Manly

8:35am Gold Coast v The Dolphins

Easter Sunday 31st March

6:05am NZ Warriors v Newcastle

8:15am Cronulla v Canberra

Easter Monday 1st April

6:00am Parramatta v Wests Tigers

Round 5

Thursday 4th April

10:05am Melbourne v Brisbane

Friday 5th April

8:00am Canterbury v Sydney Roosters

10:05am Newcastle v St George Illawarra

Saturday 6th April

5:00am South Sydney v NZ Warriors

7:30am Manly v Penrith

9:35am The Dolphins v Wests Tigers

Sunday 7th April

7:05am North Queensland v Gold Coast

9:15am Canberra v Parramatta

Round 6

Thursday 11th April

10:50am Newcastle v Sydney Roosters

Friday 12th April

9:00am Melbourne v Canterbury

11:00am Brisbane v The Dolphins

Saturday 13th April

6:00am NZ Warriors v Manly

8:30am Parramatta v North Queensland

10:35am South Sydney v Cronulla

Sunday 14th April

7:05am Wests Tigers v St George Illawarra

9:15am Canberra v Gold Coast

Round 7

Thursday 18th April

10:50am Sydney Roosters v Melbourne

Friday 19th April

9:00am St George Illawarra v NZ Warriors

11:00am Parramatta v The Dolphins

Saturday 20th April

6:00am Penrith v Wests Tigers

8:30am Gold Coast v Manly

10:35am Brisbane v Canberra

Sunday 21st April

5:00am Canterbury v Newcastle

7:05am Cronulla v North Queensland

Round 8

Thursday 25th April

5:00am NZ Warriors v Gold Coast

7:05am St George Illawarra v Sydney Roosters

10:50am Melbourne v South Sydney

Friday 26th April

11:00am Manly v Parramatta

Saturday 27th April

8:30am Wests Tigers v Brisbane

10:35am North Queensland v Penrith

Sunday 28th April

5:00am The Dolphins v Newcastle

7:05am Canberra v Cronulla

Round 9

Thursday 2nd May

10:50am South Sydney v Penrith

Friday 3rd May

9:00am Manly v Canberra

11:00am Brisbane v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 4th May

6:00am Canterbury v Wests Tigers

8:30am Gold Coast v Melbourne

10:35am North Queensland v The Dolphins

Sunday 5th May

5:00am Newcastle v NZ Warriors

7:05am Cronulla v St George Illawarra

Round 10

Thursday 9th May

10:50am The Dolphins v Manly

Friday 10th May

9:00am Penrith v Canterbury

11:00am Parramatta v Brisbane

Saturday 11th May

6:00am Wests Tigers v Newcastle

8:30am St George Illawarra v South Sydney

10:35am Melbourne v Cronulla

Sunday 12th May

5:00am Sydney Roosters v NZ Warriors

7:05am Gold Coast v North Queensland

Round 11 - Magic Weekend

Friday 17th May

9:00am Canberra v Canterbury

11:05am Manly v Brisbane

Saturday 18th May

6:00am Gold Coast v Newcastle

8:30am Cronulla v Sydney Roosters

10:45am South Sydney v North Queensland

Sunday 19th May

4:50am NZ Warriors v Penrith

7:05am Melbourne v Parramatta

9:25am Wests Tigers v The Dolphins

Round 12

Thursday 23rd May

10:50am Canterbury v St George Illawarra

Friday 24th May

9:00am North Queensland v Wests Tigers

11:00am Manly v Melbourne

Saturday 25th May

6:00am Canberra v Sydney Roosters

8:30am Cronulla v Penrith

10:35am South Sydney v Parramatta

Sunday 26th May

5:00am Brisbane v Gold Coast

7:05am NZ Warriors v The Dolphins

Round 13

Thursday 30th May

10:50am Parramatta v Cronulla

Friday 31st May

11:00am Newcastle v Canterbury

Saturday 1st June

8:30am Penrith v St George Illawarra

10:35am The Dolphins v Canberra

Sunday 2nd June

7:05am Sydney Roosters v North Queensland

Round 14

Friday 7th June

11:00am St George Illawarra v Wests Tigers

Saturday 8th June

6:00am Gold Coast v South Sydney

8:30am North Queensland v NZ Warriors

10:35am Brisbane v Cronulla

Sunday 9th June

5:00am Melbourne v Newcastle

7:05am Penrith v Manly

Monday 10th June

5:00am Canterbury v Parramatta

Round 15

Thursday 13th June

10:50am Cronulla v The Dolphins

Friday 14th June

9:00am Canberra v North Queensland

11:00am South Sydney v Brisbane

Saturday 15th June

6:00am Wests Tigers v Gold Coast

8:30am NZ Warriors v Melbourne

10:35am Parramatta v Sydney Roosters

Sunday 16th June

5:00am Manly v St George Illawarra

7:05am Newcastle v Penrith

Round 16

Friday 21st June

11:00am The Dolphins v Melbourne

Saturday 22nd June

6:00am Gold Coast v NZ Warriors

8:30am Sydney Roosters v Canterbury

10:35am South Sydney v Manly

Sunday 23rd June

7:05am Wests Tigers v Canberra

Round 17

Friday 28th June

11:00am Canterbury v Cronulla

Saturday 29th June

6:00am NZ Warriors v Brisbane

8:30am Newcastle v Parramatta

10:35am Melbourne v Canberra

Sunday 30th June

5:00am St George Illawarra v The Dolphins

7:05am Penrith v North Queensland

9:15am Sydney Roosters v Wests Tigers

Round 18

Thursday 4th July

10:50am Parramatta v South Sydney

Friday 5th July

9:00am Cronulla v Gold Coast

11:00am Brisbane v Penrith

Saturday 6th July

6:00am Canterbury v NZ Warriors

8:30am Wests Tigers v Melbourne

10:35am North Queensland v Manly

Sunday 7th July

5:00am Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra

7:05am Canberra v Newcastle

Round 19

Thursday 11th July

10:50am The Dolphins v South Sydney

Friday 12th July

11:00am Cronulla v Wests Tigers

Saturday 13th July

8:30am Gold Coast v Parramatta

10:35am Brisbane v St George Illawarra

Sunday 14th July

7:05am Manly v Newcastle

Round 20

Friday 19th July

11:00am Canberra v NZ Warriors

Saturday 20th July

6:00am South Sydney v Wests Tigers

8:30am Newcastle v Brisbane

10:35am Melbourne v Sydney Roosters

Sunday 21st July

5:00am Penrith v The Dolphins

7:05am Manly v Gold Coast

Round 21

Friday 26th July

9:00am NZ Warriors v Wests Tigers

11:00am Parramatta v Melbourne

Saturday 27th July

6:00am Brisbane v Canterbury

8:30am North Queensland v Cronulla

10:35am Sydney Roosters v Manly

Sunday 28th July

5:00am St George Illawarra v Penrith

7:05am The Dolphins v Gold Coast

9:15am Canberra v South Sydney

Round 22

Thursday 1st August

10:50am Wests Tigers v North Queensland

Friday 2nd August

9:00am NZ Warriors v Parramatta

11:00am The Dolphins v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 3rd August

6:00am Gold Coast v Brisbane

8:30am Melbourne v St George Illawarra

10:35am Cronulla v South Sydney

Sunday 4th August

5:00am Penrith v Newcastle

7:05am Canterbury v Canberra

Round 23

Thursday 8th August

10:50am South Sydney v Melbourne

Friday 9th August

9:00am Gold Coast v Cronulla

11:00am Parramatta v Penrith

Saturday 10th August

6:00am Canberra v Manly

8:30am North Queensland v Brisbane

10:35am St George Illawarra v Canterbury

Sunday 11th August

5:00am The Dolphins v NZ Warriors

7:05am Newcastle v Wests Tigers

Round 24

Thursday 15th August

10:50am Penrith v Melbourne

Friday 16th August

9:00am Manly v NZ Warriors

11:00am Sydney Roosters v Parramatta

Saturday 17th August

6:00am Canterbury v The Dolphins

8:30am North Queensland v Canberra

10:35am Wests Tigers v South Sydney

Sunday 18th August

5:00am St George Illawarra v Gold Coast

7:05am Cronulla v Newcastle

Round 25

Thursday 22nd August

10:50am Wests Tigers v Manly

Friday 23rd August

9:00am NZ Warriors v Canterbury

11:00am Brisbane v Parramatta

Saturday 24th August

6:00am Canberra v Penrith

8:30am Melbourne v The Dolphins

10:35am South Sydney v Newcastle

Sunday 25th August

5:00am Gold Coast v Sydney Roosters

7:05am St George Illawarra v Cronulla

Round 26

Thursday 29th August

10:50am North Queensland v Melbourne

Friday 30th August

9:00am Canterbury v Manly

11:00am Penrith v South Sydney

Saturday 31st August

6:00am Parramatta v St George Illawarra

8:30am The Dolphins v Brisbane

10:35am Cronulla v NZ Warriors

Sunday 1st September

5:00am Newcastle v Gold Coast

7:05am Sydney Roosters v Canberra

Round 27

Thursday 5th September

10:50am Brisbane v Melbourne

Friday 6th September

9:00am Wests Tigers v Parramatta

11:00am South Sydney v Sydney Roosters

Saturday 7th September

6:00am St George Illawarra v Canberra

8:30am Canterbury v North Queensland

10:35am Penrith v Gold Coast

Sunday 8th September

5:00am Manly v Cronulla

7:05am Newcastle v The Dolphins

Finals - Week 1

Friday 13th September

10:50am 1st Place v 4th Place

Saturday 14th September

7:05am 2nd Place v 3rd Place

10:50am 5th Place v 8th Place

Sunday 15th September

7:05am 6th Place v 7th Place

Finals - Week 2

Friday 20th September

10:50am Semi Final 1

Saturday 21st September

10:50am Semi Final 2

Finals - Week 3

Friday 27th September

10:50am Preliminary Final 1

Saturday 28th September

10:50am Preliminary Final 2

Finals - Week 4

Sunday 6th October

9:30am Grand Final

bottom of page